Navy Mile on Pennsylvania Avenue
Washington, DC October 4, 2015

Chip Timing & Scoring via Maryland Timing
Send Corrections to rhall@mdtiming.com
 

Place Name Heat Sex Age City St Num Finish
                 
1 Sam Penzenstadler 15 M 23 ARLINGTON VA 141 4:16.07
2 Diriba Yigezu 15 M 29 WASHINGTON DC 202 4:16.76
3 Ryan Hagen 15 M 24 FISHERSVILLE VA 151 4:17.00
4 Donnie Cowart 15 M 29 WINSTON-SALEM NC 200 4:17.38
5 Josef Tessema 15 M 26 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 383 4:19.27
6 Giovani Mowatt 15 M 23 WASHINGTON DC 144 4:20.29
7 David Goodman 15 M 26 WOONSOCKET RI 173 4:21.40
8 Stewart Reich 15 M 23 FREDERICK MD 139 4:23.71
9 Phil Celona 15 M 24 PHILADELPHIA PA 149 4:26.59
10 Cabell Willis 15 M 23 WASHINGTON DC 134 4:27.41
11 Matt Howard 15 M 23 ARLINGTON VA 143 4:29.07
12 Tripp Southerland 15 M 30 WASHINGTON DC 206 4:29.34
13 Andrew Smith 15 M 23 ARLINGTON VA 142 4:29.77
14 Ryan Witters 15 M 27 WASHINGTON DC 185 4:31.16
15 Derek Holdsworth 15 M 19 ARLINGTON VA 119 4:31.62
16 Dustin Ross 15 M 23 AUGUSTA GA 135 4:33.42
17 Edose Ibadin 15 M 22 GLENN DALE MD 131 4:33.92
18 Harrison Hunter 15 M 21 NEW YORK CITY NY 126 4:34.53
19 James Carey 15 M 22 WASHINGTON DC 130 4:35.73
20 Ned Cunningham 15 M 26 WASHINGTON DC 172 4:42.40
21 Kenyetta Iyevbele 14 F 23 RALEIGH NC 145 4:52.34
22 Rachel Schneider 14 F 24 WASHINGTON DC 148 4:54.55
23 Alex Simon 3 M 23 ERIE PA 140 4:54.89
24 Weynshet Weldetsadik 14 F 19 WASHINGTON DC 117 4:56.06
25 Daniel Novak 3 M 22 ARLINGTON VA 132 4:56.47
26 Kate Grace 14 F 26 SACRAMENTO CA 174 5:00.02
27 Samantha Malmfeldt 14 F 24 YOUNGSTOWN OH 150 5:00.73
28 Mark Walchinsky 5 M 36 ALEXANDRIA VA 511 5:01.42
29 Scott Anderson 6 M 41 WASHINGTON DC 530 5:01.57
30 Adam Aldridge 3 M 24 BETHLEHEM GA 152 5:02.26
31 E.J. O'Malley 6 M 40 STAFFORD VA 252 5:06.03
32 Abby Farley 14 F 22 DURHAM NC 129 5:09.09
33 Peter Bandettini 6 M 49 BETHESDA MD 297 5:12.07
34 Craig Chasse 6 M 46 RESTON VA 534 5:14.36
35 Steven Myers 6 M 40 ARLINGTON VA 245 5:15.43
36 Katie Kieran 14 F 35 ARLINGTON VA 229 5:17.18
37 Chuck Kruelle 6 M 47 DOWNINGTOWN PA 288 5:18.37
38 Frehimat Goshu 14 F 25     1 5:18.63
39 Eric Johnson 3 M 27 WASHINGTON DC 182 5:18.71
40 Russell Inman 6 M 42 BETHESDA MD 263 5:19.99
41 Monte Hawkins 5 M 38 ARLINGTON VA 502 5:21.21
42 Henry Wigglesworth 7 M 57 WASHINGTON DC 340 5:24.90
43 Susan Hendrick 14 F 30 SILVER SPRING MD 204 5:27.97
44 Emily Potter 14 F 36 ALEXANDRIA VA 235 5:28.34
45 Jose Idler 6 M 45 HYATTSVILLE MD 282 5:29.02
46 Matt Holman 6 M 41 WASHINGTON DC 520 5:31.03
47 Scott Wible 5 M 37 HYATTSVILLE MD 504 5:31.71
48 Marco Rosas Gaslica 6 M 40     538 5:32.18
49 Alisa Harvey 7 F 50 MANASSAS VA 305 5:32.85
50 Amsale Astakte 14 F 20 WASHINGTON DC 2 5:33.42
51 Tyler Stone 5 M 39 ALEXANDRIA VA 497 5:35.79
52 Chase Vestal 12 M 17 ASHBURN VA 441 5:37.20
53 Maurice Pointer 8 M 60 TOWSON MD 495 5:37.72
54 Jeremiah McCain 12 M 15 FORT WASHINGTON MD 516 5:37.75
55 Daniel Vogel 6 M 43 SILVER SPRING MD 271 5:37.77
56 John Ramsey 5 M 36 WASHINGTON DC 232 5:38.23
57 Maxwell Palmer 12 M 16 BRANDYWINE MD 435 5:40.52
58 Sean Kinne 3 M 29 ARLINGTON VA 201 5:42.90
59 Sarah Wassner Flynn 5 F 36 ROCKVILLE MD 508 5:44.09
60 Timothy Orr 4 M 34 ALDIE VA 226 5:45.07
61 Speedy Fontenot 2 M 19 CYPRESS TX 116 5:46.44
62 Nene Reed 5 M 36 ALEXANDRIA VA 234 5:47.30
63 Robyn Brigham 3 F 23 WASHINGTON DC 136 5:47.38
64 Margaret Klimek 4 F 32 ARLINGTON VA 213 5:47.66
65 Bruce Becker 7 M 53 CHEVY CHASE MD 320 5:48.16
66 Alan Pemberton 8 M 62 SILVER SPRING MD 355 5:48.59
67 Brendan McManamon 2 M 14 EDGEWATER MD 114 5:48.94
68 Stephen Redmon 7 M 57 WOODBRIDGE VA 382 5:50.49
69 Ashton Millet 12 M 16 POTOMAC MD 472 5:52.29
70 Meaghan Hobson 14 F 28 PROVIDENCE RI 191 5:53.46
71 Jean-Paul Chretien 6 M 41 KENSINGTON MD 254 5:53.68
72 Matthew Kasturas 3 M 20 WEST MILFORD NJ 122 5:54.29
73 Bill Bernier 6 M 40 SPINGFIELD VA 247 5:54.54
74 Andrew Tennyson 3 M 27 WASHINGTON DC 179 5:55.25
75 Francis Carmody 6 M 42 WASHINGTON DC 267 5:56.26
76 William Grevin 12 M 13 LOTHIAN MD 397 5:56.91
77 Favian Guzman 3 M 23 STEVENSON RANCH CA 138 6:00.49
78 Stephen Miller 10 M 34 LAKEWOOD OH 462 6:00.58
79 Angelo Anderson 10 M 26 CAMP LEJUNE NC 464 6:00.64
80 William Koleszar 12 M 15 LOVETTSVILLE VA 540 6:01.76
81 Phil Reding 7 M 55 MONTGOMERY VILLAGE MD 331 6:02.95
82 Colin Brainard 6 M 31 CATONSVILLE MD 1228 6:03.74
83 David Bush 7 M 50 ALEXANDRIA VA 304 6:03.85
84 Solomon Hutchins 2 M 12 VIENNA VA 106 6:04.15
85 Dionis Gauvin 6 F 41 WASHINGTON DC 260 6:05.92
86 Matt Coleman 2 M 13 BETHESDA MD 110 6:12.33
87 Jeff Brawner 4 M 30 WASHINGTON DC 207 6:13.40
88 Theo Cowart 2 M 13 WASHINGTON DC 108 6:13.73
89 Paul Ryan 8 M 64 ARLINGTON VA 365 6:15.62
90 Peter Montgomery 12 M 14 BETHESDA MD 478 6:15.75
91 Clara Frost 2 F 17 FALLS CHURCH VA 452 6:16.31
92 Audie Murphy 4 M 33 BURKE VA 215 6:18.29
93 Charles Hautau 7 M 58 FALLS CHURCH VA 344 6:18.86
94 Matthew Hargrove 12 M 14 FREDERICKSBURG VA 408 6:19.44
95 Brian Luong 12 M 14 CHANTILLY VA 414 6:20.38
96 Josh Mathis 6 M 43 ALEXANDRIA VA 273 6:20.89
97 Patrick Cantwell 12 M 15 ARLINGTON VA 519 6:20.93
98 Matthew Sinkiat 3 M 28 SILVER SPRING MD 190 6:21.28
99 Michael Owens 3 M 22 BURKE VA 128 6:23.38
100 Michael Rasser 6 M 40 GREAT FALLS VA 251 6:23.96
101 Lemell Mayo 3 M 28 WOODBRIDGE VA 195 6:24.70
102 Eric Bertulaitis 12 M 17 MYERSVILLE MD 442 6:25.66
103 Sann Millard 12 M 18 WASHINGTON DC 546 6:26.62
104 Gardner Hutchins 6 M 42 VIENNA VA 265 6:30.35
105 Kim Rybold 4 F 32 ARLINGTON VA 453 6:31.05
106 Romeo Gilmore 12 M 16 SUITLAND MD 507 6:32.83
107 Nathan Ellis 12 M 14 LEESBURG VA 541 6:34.39
108 Don Cline 7 M 54 ARLINGTON VA 324 6:36.45
109 Justin Sweat 12 M 16 MOSELEY VA 428 6:37.45
110 Eli Cowart 2 M 16 WASHINGTON DC 115 6:37.47
111 Dan Eddy 8 M 64 ALEXANDRIA VA 364 6:38.42
112 Joseph Burno 8 M 61 MITCHELLVILLE MD 353 6:38.67
113 Cyrus Munshi 7 M 51 FAIRFAX VA 312 6:39.10
114 Gerald Patterson 12 M 14 FREDERICKSBURG VA 405 6:39.23
115 Jonathan Holbert 3 M 23 BOKEELIA FL 137 6:40.92
116 Tom Gaultney 4 M 33 ALEXANDRIA VA 216 6:41.66
117 Meghan Kennedy 4 F 32 ALEXANDRIA VA 211 6:42.14
118 Zachary Baker 12 M 14     470 6:42.91
119 Joshua Webster 12 M 16 BEL AIR MD 429 6:42.95
120 Mary Lowe Mayhugh 7 F 59 WASHINGTON DC 535 6:42.97
121 Marjorie Gaultney 4 F 32 ALEXANDRIA VA 212 6:43.19
122 Patrick Odonnell 7 M 56 WASHINGTON DC 335 6:43.56
123 Krista Copa 10 F 25 MURRIETA CA 458 6:43.62
124 Kristen McGearr 5 F 35 HERNDON VA 506 6:44.39
125 James McDowell 3 M 29 ALEXANDRIA VA 199 6:44.47
126 Roger Krone 7 M 59 RESTON VA 494 6:44.75
127 Reginald Allen 12 M 14 UPPER MARLBORO MD 523 6:47.69
128 Christopher Welch 7 M 52 BOWIE MD 314 6:47.92
129 Doug Moudy 6 M 42 BETHESDA MD 537 6:50.03
130 Thomas Meyer 12 M 15 DUNDALK MD 423 6:53.19
131 Walter Volinski 6 M 40 NORTH POTOMAC MD 244 6:53.78
132 Samantha Wright 5 F 37 FORT MEADE MD 238 6:53.95
133 Joseph Klein 6 M 47 SILVER SPRING MD 291 6:54.00
134 Birhan Desta 14 F 20 WASHINGTON DC 3 6:55.16
135 Emily Wendt 2 F 19 PHOENIX AZ 118 6:55.46
136 Mike McCarthy 5 M 39 WASHINGTON DC 242 6:56.27
137 John C. Brittain 8 M 71 ALEXANDRIA VA 369 6:59.90
138 Darian Lowe 2 M 13 WALDORF MD 109 7:00.24
139 Brenton Corsano 12 M 14 FREDERICKSBURG VA 404 7:01.16
140 Thomas Montgomery 12 M 17 BETHESDA MD 479 7:04.22
141 Betty Blank 8 F 62 FALLS CHURCH VA 357 7:05.82
142 Dauntae Forrest 3 M 26 CLINTON MD 169 7:06.66
143 Cody Gwinn 12 M 16 EDGEWATER MD 434 7:06.68
144 Mike McDonald 4 M 34 ALEXANDRIA VA 225 7:09.89
145 Stricklett William 12 M 16 BETHESDA MD 438 7:10.46
146 Tom  S Camacho 1 M 15 MCLEAN VA 1147 7:10.51
147 Vadim Gurevich 3 M 28 NEWPORT RI 194 7:12.98
148 Matthew Bailey 7 M 51 ARLINGTON VA 539 7:15.15
149 Christopher Clay 12 M 15 BOWIE MD 426 7:15.54
150 Quinn Ryan 12 M 17 ARLINGTON VA 440 7:16.50
151 Kody Thomas 12 M 16 LEESBURG VA 531 7:18.24
152 Michael Kortan 7 M 58 RESTON VA 466 7:20.54
153 Andrew Inman 1 M 10 BETHESDA MD 102 7:23.97
154 Rachel Stankich 2 F 14 MANASSAS PARK VA 112 7:26.50
155 Maureen Odonnell 7 F 55 WASHINGTON DC 327 7:28.22
156 Steven Novelli 8 M 62 MCLEAN VA 358 7:30.20
157 Richard Ruehlin 7 M 55 MCLEAN VA 332 7:30.45
158 Scott Kostal 6 M 44 ARLINGTON VA 275 7:30.78
159 Justin Blanco 1 M 24 ALEXANDRIA VA 1154 7:33.55
160 Campbell Gilmor 1 M 11 ARLINGTON VA 1231 7:33.56
161 Pedro Bringas-Casado 6 M 45 ROCKVILLE MD 281 7:34.19
162 John Broussard 7 M 70 FAIRFAX VA 368 7:36.32
163 Charlie Kang 12 M 13 GAITHERSBURG MD 399 7:36.87
164 Pamela Sutey 8 F 60 BURKE VA 346 7:37.91
165 Jorge Siekan 7 M 50 CHEVY CHASE MD 303 7:40.03
166 David Stankich 7 M 58 MANASSAS PARK VA 342 7:40.36
167 Terry McKnight 8 M 61 FAIRFAX STATION VA 350 7:41.56
168 Clayton Cisar 12 M 12 ABERDEEN MD 391 7:41.89
169 Stephen Pachuta 7 M 55 ALEXANDRIA VA 330 7:43.47
170 Hannah Phillips 8 F 63 ALEXANDRIA VA 361 7:43.81
171 Nicholas Paulter 12 M 13 SILVER SPRING MD 481 7:44.06
172 Benjamin Powell 12 M 13 PURCELLVILLE VA 496 7:46.30
173 Dominik Jordan 12 M 13 LEESBURG VA 398 7:47.16
174 Devin Ryan 12 M 14 ARLINGTON VA 402 7:47.46
175 Chunchun Waskin 1 F 18 CONTOOCOOK NH 1151 7:48.12
176 Madison Bergethon 1 F 19 CONTOOCOOK NH 1152 7:48.27
177 Claudia Wolfe 8 F 63 ALEXANDRIA VA 359 7:48.69
178 William Schwarz 7 M 52 RESTON VA 316 7:51.12
179 Nathaniel Roundy 6 M 41 FORT BELVOIR VA 257 7:53.20
180 Matthew Sutton 12 M 11 FORT MEADE MD 385 7:53.42
181 Michael Roggio 10 M 30 ORIEDO FL 457 7:53.61
182 Shawn Bourne 12 M 14 STAFFORD VA 413 7:53.71
183 Makenna Snidow 12 F 16 GAMBRILLS MD 427 7:54.30
184 Joshua MacAlanda 12 M 16 POTOMAC MD 477 7:54.36
185 Sophia Lieske 12 F 15 ROCKVILLE MD 491 7:55.27
186 Meg Demaria 3 F 26 WASHINGTON DC 165 7:56.08
187 Blake Richardson 3 M 25 WASHINGTON DC 157 7:56.13
188 Redmond Ramos 10 M 26 MARRIETA CA 459 7:56.20
189 Anne Melly 6 F 49 ARLINGTON VA 301 7:56.82
190 Joseph Johnson 12 M 14 BETHESDA MD 473 7:57.27
191 Mnelik Belete 12 M 17 BETHESDA MD 487 7:58.56
192 Michael Kirkpatrick 6 M 43 WHITE PLAINS MD 522 7:58.84
193 Eugene Diggs 12 M 13 UPPER MARLBORO MD 468 7:59.70
194 Makhi Scott 12 M 11 WHITE PLAINS MD 515 8:00.45
195 Wallace Savage 12 M 16 BOWIE MD 439 8:00.75
196 Shawn Meyer 6 M 42 DUNDALK MD 268 8:00.89
197 Sidharth Muraliodhar 12 M 15 ARLINGTON VA 529 8:02.86
198 John Hagler 2 M 12 BRISTOW VA 450 8:03.82
199 Lizzie Sadoff 8 F 66 WASHINGTON DC 367 8:04.48
200 Jonathan Chan 12 M 16 ASHBURN VA 436 8:06.24
201 Antonia Millet 12 F 14 POTOMAC MD 482 8:07.81
202 Richard Andrews 1 M 29 BETHESDA MD 196 8:08.88
203 Sachin Muraldihar 12 M 13 GREAT FALLS VA 525 8:09.53
204 Edwin Lin 12 M 16 HANOVER MD 486 8:09.80
205 Bill Sollers 8 M 76 SILVER SPRING MD 376 8:10.03
206 Maya Hutchins 2 F 9 VIENNA VA 101 8:10.18
207 Lia Crecelius 1 F 8 POTOMAC MD 1226 8:10.28
208 Adian Mohammed 10 M 34     461 8:11.14
209 Chris Crecellius 1 M 47 POTOMAC MD 1225 8:11.29
210 Steve Feld 8 M 64 GAITHERSBURG MD 362 8:12.33
211 Zach Canter 12 M 16 COLUMBIA MD 432 8:17.23
212 Jim McManamon 7 M 57 EDGEWATER MD 341 8:17.47
213 Steoanie Bennett 1 F 26 ARLINGTON VA 1230 8:18.14
214 Paul Baker 6 M 44 OAKTON VA 469 8:21.40
215 Zachary Fitzpatrick 12 M 16 SUITLAND MD 505 8:21.53
216 Joseph Telfer 12 M 11 BALTIMORE MD 386 8:21.88
217 Christine Wang 12 F 15 CLIFTON VA 489 8:22.11
218 Reyton Thomas 12 M 13 COLUMBIA MD 499 8:22.29
219 Yukimi Donahue 6 F 41 GERMANTOWN MD 262 8:23.34
220 Jenny Epstein 7 F 50 WASHINGTON DC 302 8:25.66
221 Craig Roodenburg 8 M 60     542 8:25.67
222 Frederick Latrash 1 M 49 ALEXANDRIA VA 1234 8:26.73
223 Peter Fredmann 8 M 63 WASHINGTON DC 544 8:26.90
224 David Anderson 1 M 62 DUNN LORING VA 1217 8:27.42
225 Sara Terry 1 F 27 WASHINGTON DC 1157 8:28.42
226 Matthew Webster 12 M 13 BEL AIR MD 395 8:29.58
227 Alexander Pfluger 12 M 16 GWYNN OAK MD 433 8:31.94
228 Devin Donato 12 M 13 COLUMBIA MD 394 8:33.36
229 Jeromy Fajardo 12 M 14 DUNDALK MD 401 8:33.40
230 Elizabeth Hargrove 12 F 11 FREDERICKSBURG VA 387 8:39.66
231 Ryan Suyecs 12 M 16 LA PLATA MD 517 8:40.35
232 Tyrese Fryur-Eaton 12 M 12     524 8:40.45
233 Mike Blasi 3 M 25 WASHINGTON DC 160 8:41.06
234 Caroyn Mehriens 4 F 25 ALEXANDRIA VA 501 8:42.47
235 Skip Orr 8 M 72 RESTON VA 370 8:42.66
236 Virgil Rodriguez 7 M 53 RESTON VA 319 8:45.43
237 Cassie Clark 4 F 41 ALEXANDRIA VA 258 8:46.07
238 Justice Robinson 12 M 15 BOWIE MD 422 8:46.59
239 Jason Duewel-Zahniser 12 M 14 WASHINGTON DC 415 8:46.79
240 Noah Robinson 1 M 9 ARLINGTON VA 1132 8:48.40
241 Teri Jeffs 6 F 48 BURKE VA 293 8:48.75
242 Kristopher Robinson 1 M 38 ARLINGTON VA 1183 8:48.87
243 Doug Lipe 1 M 28 WASHINGTON DC 189 8:49.18
244 Ken Quincy 8 M 78 VIENNA VA 447 8:49.21
245 Rebecca Lipe 1 F 32 WASHINGTON DC 210 8:49.24
246 Daniel Soriano 12 M 16     480 8:51.72
247 Nick Ford 3 M 26 WASHINGTON DC 167 8:51.82
248 Gregory Hill 12 M 14     533 8:53.65
249 Vance Martin 12 M 14 UPPER MARLBORO MD 403 8:53.89
250 Marcus Fryar-Eaton 12 M 14     526 8:54.86
251 George Soriano 2 M 19 SILVER SPRING MD 490 8:55.82
252 Skyler Powell 12 F 15 ROUND HILL VA 424 8:57.30
253 Michael Ball 12 M 11 RESTON VA 488 8:58.96
254 Daylan Lowe 2 M 11 WALDORF MD 104 8:59.61
255 Maxwell Balay 12 M 12 BOWIE MD 390 9:00.19
256 Katherine Martin 12 F 30 BALTIMORE MD 445 9:01.55
257 Michael Stout 8 M 70 WASHINGTON DC 536 9:03.95
258 Michael Witlin 8 M 73 OAK HILL VA 371 9:04.10
259 Carlyta Saldana 3 F 25 WASHINGTON DC 155 9:05.29
260 Maria Agost Siekan Gotts 2 F 13 CHEVY CHASE MD 107 9:06.21
261 Tyson Hagler 2 M 10 BRISTOW VA 449 9:10.89
262 Wendul Hagler 2 M 49 BRISTOW VA 448 9:10.94
263 Kelly Huang 12 F 16 ASHBURN VA 485 9:12.31
264 Wyatt Kirkpatrick 12 M 11 WHITE PLAINS MD 521 9:12.32
265 Amber Deng 12 F 15 CLARKSVILLE MD 484 9:13.13
266 Theodore Braddock 2 M 11 ARLINGTON VA 105 9:18.21
267 Hannah Ramsey 1 F 20 WARRENTON TX 1236 9:19.83
268 Alessandra Gargicevich 1 F 20 RIVERSIDE CA 1235 9:19.86
269 Nikhil Shah 7 M 52 WOODBRIDGE VA 315 9:20.13
270 Hendrix Frias 1 M 9 ALEXANDRIA VA 1133 9:21.93
271 William Chan 12 M 14 ASHBURN VA 411 9:24.82
272 Elizabeth Arledge 4 F 49 FAIRFAX VA 299 9:28.45
273 Gabriel Vargas 12 M 15 BRISTOW VA 425 9:29.47
274 Patrick Owens 6 M 48 BURKE VA 292 9:30.67
275 Joshua Webster 6 M 49 BEL AIR MD 294 9:31.21
276 Nancy Lowe 2 F 34 WALDORF MD 220 9:31.66
277 Chelsey Broermann 1 F 26     1233 9:33.99
278 Adriana Reavis 1 F 8 ARLINGTON VA 1129 9:34.68
279 Jeremy Rausa 1 M 41 ARLINGTON VA 1194 9:34.84
280 Rosemary Schwartzbard 8 F 73 ARLINGTON VA 372 9:41.08
281 Emily Inman 1 F 10 BETHESDA MD 103 9:41.94
282 Michael McKenney 8 M 60 ALEXANDRIA VA 347 9:41.99
283 Laura Camacho 1 F 10 MCLEAN VA 1138 9:42.18
284 Gustavo Camacho 1 M 47 MCLEAN VA 287 9:42.21
285 Kris Ratliff 3 M 26 WASHINGTON DC 166 9:45.20
286 Sarah Kemp 4 F 30 WASHINGTON DC 208 9:45.26
287 Cindy Feld 8 F 61 GAITHERSBURG MD 349 9:48.40
288 Christopher Reuling 12 M 13 PARKVILLE MD 498 9:51.21
289 Gaven Temples 1 M 16 PASADENA MD 1149 9:53.01
290 Jacqueline Rychnovsky 7 F 55 SILVER SPRING MD 329 9:53.78
291 Tharommony In 1 F 38 ALEXANDRIA VA 241 9:53.79
292 Bishakha Oli 12 F 14     518 9:55.17
293 Ecris Williams 8 F 76 RESTON VA 374 9:56.29
294 Adrienne Moore 5 F 38 FALLS CHURCH VA 240 9:57.20
295 Danielle Barry 4 F 35 NEW YORK NY 532 9:59.53
296 Yumiko Kaizuka 7 F 50 WASHINGTON DC 308 9:59.71
297 Taylor Falls 12 F 17 POOLESVILLE MD 483 10:00.84
298 Steven Bradley 7 M 56 ALEXANDRIA VA 336 10:04.13
299 Donna Bradley 7 F 55 ALEXANDRIA VA 328 10:06.15
300 Shane McNeil 1 M 33 STAFFORD VA 1170 10:06.99
301 Spencer Katz 1 M 26 DALLAS TX 1156 10:07.20
302 Lisa Johnson 7 F 54 BURKE VA 325 10:08.31
303 Melissa Visco 1 F 35 VIENNA VA 1176 10:08.66
304 Shahnas Askins 10 F 38     463 10:08.92
305 Jordan Jacks 3 M 26 GERMANTOWN MD 164 10:10.90
306 Riley Jacks 3 M 20 GERMANTOWN MD 121 10:10.95
307 Matt Jacks 3 M 45 GERMANTOWN MD 278 10:11.09
308 Benjamin Jacks 3 M 20 GERMANTOWN MD 120 10:11.28
309 Anthony Bryant 12 M 13     493 10:14.95
310 Pamela Maxwell 6 F 46 WASHINGTON DC 286 10:21.74
311 Kenzie Ryan 12 F 12 ARLINGTON VA 388 10:23.20
312 Dylan Esandoh 12 M 14 CLIFTON VA 476 10:25.58
313 Taliyah Emory-Muhammad 12 F 14 BURTONSVILLE MD 417 10:29.93
314 Margot Stephenson 12 F 55 BALTIMORE MD 333 10:35.00
315 Joesph Fritspatrick 12 M 83     514 10:35.11
316 Christine Willett 7 F 54 ARLINGTON VA 326 10:35.65
317 Laurq Weeks 6 M 44 VIENNA VA 451 10:40.29
318 Toni Ludwig 12 F 13 FREDERICKSBURG VA 396 10:41.17
319 Jean-Luc Chretien 1 M 7 KENSINGTON MD 1123 10:43.47
320 Marcela Medeiros 1 F 27 KENSINGTON MD 175 10:43.99
321 Jolie Chretien 1 F 10 KENSINGTON MD 1136 10:48.04
322 Sean Temples 1 M 46 PASADENA MD 1207 10:48.47
323 Brandon Bailey 12 M 16 CHURCHTON MD 513 10:48.96
324 Maqueas Serpas 12 F 13 SILVER SPRING MD 475 10:50.29
325 Teresa Rudolph 6 F 47 RESTON VA 289 10:56.32
326 Saddique Stephens 12 M 12 BOWIE MD 393 10:57.18
327 Monica Kuhl 4 F 34 ALEXANDRIA VA 222 10:59.19
328 Jared Robinson 12 M 14 BOWIE MD 410 11:02.67
329 Cierra Bass 1 F 9 COLLEGE PARK MD 1134 11:03.05
330 Stevie Diggs 1 M 35 COLLEGE PARK MD 1177 11:03.11
331 Frances McKenney 8 F 62 ALEXANDRIA VA 354 11:04.03
332 Leanna Piatek 12 F 11 FORT GEORGE G MEAD MD 467 11:06.74
333 Victoria Peterson 12 F 16 ALEXANDRIA VA 437 11:14.17
334 Mirtha Gottschalk 7 F 51 CHEVY CHASE MD 310 11:14.65
335 Jane Chretien 1 F 76 KENSINGTON MD 375 11:18.95
336 Brady Snidow 1 M 11 GAMBRILLS MD 1139 11:27.42
337 Kobe Mora 12 M 13 ARLINGTON VA 400 11:28.33
338 Tim Ramsey 7 M 56 ALEXANDRIA VA 543 11:28.90
339 Tim Snidow 1 M 41 GAMBRILLS MD 1192 11:31.35
340 Arielle Lam 12 F 13 GREAT FALLS VA 474 11:33.15
341 James Lieske 12 M 11 ROCKVILLE MD 492 11:33.25
342 Parker Amacio 1 M 6 ALEXANDRIA VA 1222 11:34.57
343 Amanda Damasiewicz 10 F 36 ALEXANDRIA VA 380 11:41.89
344 Elizabeth Welch 7 F 53 BOWIE MD 317 11:42.50
345 Betsy Snow 3 F 25 WASHINGTON DC 158 11:42.75
346 Kassie Stephanitsis 3 F 25 WASHINGTON DC 154 11:42.76
347 Danielle Dentler 3 F 25 WASHINGTON DC 159 11:42.87
348 Stiven Pavon 12         471 11:43.16
349 Thomas McGrew 1 M 8 HAMPSTEAD MD 1232 11:49.56
350 Cynthia Class-Mcgrew 1 F 34 HAMPSTEAD MD 1172 11:49.89
351 John Winkert 7 M 59 CHANTILLY VA 545 11:54.79
352 Julie Brenneman 8 F 41 COLUMBIA MD 261 11:55.00
353 Laura Gonzalez 3 F 9 ARLINGTON VA 100 11:59.22
354 Catalina Rosales 3 F 34 ARLINGTON VA 219 11:59.27
355 Erica Gonzalez 3 F 27 ARLINGTON VA 176 11:59.48
356 Kirstin Knott 4 F 49 ARLINGTON VA 298 11:59.50
357 Amanda Haverkamp 1 F 20     1220 11:59.77
358 Todd McGrew 1 M 38 HAMPSTEAD MD 1184 12:04.81
359 Benjamin McGrew 1 M 8 HAMPSTEAD MD 1128 12:04.86
360 Tanya Schneider 1 F 43 ARLINGTON VA 1199 12:09.95
361 Samson Schneider 1 M 7 ARLINGTON VA 1121 12:10.08
362 Catherine Owens 6 F 49 BURKE VA 296 12:25.36
363 April Frias 1 F 37 ALEXANDRIA VA 381 12:25.97
364 Abraxas Frias 1 F 11 ALEXANDRIA VA 1143 12:26.03
365 Emilio Balay 1 M 51 BOWIE MD 1211 12:35.49
366 Carol Chandler 1 F 54 BOWIE MD 323 13:02.64
367 Harper Gilmour 1 F 6 ARLINGTON VA 1120 13:04.87
368 Charlie Gilmour 1 M 47 ARLINGTON VA 1209 13:05.31
369 Dorothy Woods 1 F 41 KENSINGTON MD 1193 13:16.35
370 Kai Woods 1 M 3 KENSINGTON MD 1104 13:19.21
371 Ian Kushner 1 M 29 KENSINGTON MD 1159 13:19.62
372 Benjamin Parodi 1 M 7 WASHINGTON DC 1122 13:25.79
373 Mateo Parodi 1